ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14419360
nr 1441 9360
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Flicka & höns. Oil on canvas, 45x37, outer dimensions including frame: 54x45,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Flicka & höns. Olja på duk, 45x37, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x45 cm
Monday January 10 2022
at 20:17:49